новости

<
18 июля 2017
Новости
Календарь матчей "Спутника" в сезоне 2017/18 (I этап)

9 сентября

Челмет (Челябинск) – Спутник

15 сентября

Сокол (Красноярск) – Спутник

17 сентября

Ермак (Ангарск) – Спутник

19 сентября

Металлург (Новокузнецк) – Спутник

23 сентября

Спутник – Звезда (Чехов)

25 сентября

Спутник – Химик (Воскресенск)

28 сентября

Спутник – Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь, КНР)

30 сентября

Спутник – КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин, КНР)

5 октября

Нефтяник (Альметьевск) – Спутник

7 октября

Ижсталь (Ижевск) – Спутник

9 октября

Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) – Спутник

11 октября

Торос (Нефтекамск) – Спутник

15 октября

Спутник – ХК Саров (Саров)

17 октября

Спутник – Дизель (Пенза)

19 октября

Спутник – ЦСК ВВС (Самара)

21 октября

Спутник – Барс (Казань)

26 октября

Буран (Воронеж) – Спутник

28 октября

ХК Рязань (Рязань) – Спутник

30 октября

СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) – Спутник

1 ноября

Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) – Спутник

6 ноября

Спутник – Горняк (Учалы)

8 ноября

Спутник – Южный Урал (Орск)

12 ноября

Спутник – Челмет (Челябинск)

17 ноября

Спутник – Зауралье (Курган)

19 ноября

Спутник – Рубин (Тюмень)

21 ноября

Спутник – Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск, Казахстан)

23 ноября

Спутник – Сарыарка (Караганда, Казахстан)

27 ноября

Зауралье (Курган) – Спутник

29 ноября

Рубин (Тюмень) – Спутник

1 декабря

Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск, Казахстан) – Спутник

3 декабря

Сарыарка (Караганда, Казахстан) – Спутник

10 декабря

Горняк (Учалы) – Спутник

12 декабря

Южный Урал (Орск) – Спутник

17 декабря

Спутник – СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)

19 декабря

Спутник – Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)

21 декабря

Спутник – Буран (Воронеж)

23 декабря

Спутник – ХК Рязань (Рязань)

7 января

Барс (Казань) – Спутник

9 января

ХК Саров (Саров) – Спутник

11 января

Дизель (Пенза) – Спутник

13 января

ЦСК ВВС (Самара) – Спутник

17 января

Спутник – Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)

19 января

Спутник – Торос (Нефтекамск)

21 января

Спутник – Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

23 января

Спутник – Ижсталь (Ижевск)

29 января

КРС Хейлунцзян (Харбин, КНР) – Спутник

31 января

Ценг Тоу (Цзилинь, КНР) – Спутник

3 февраля

Химик (Воскресенск) – Спутник

5 февраля

Звезда (Чехов) – Спутник

13 февраля

Спутник – Металлург (Новокузнецк)

15 февраля

Спутник – Сокол (Красноярск)

19 февраля

Спутник – Ермак (Ангарск)